Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2918659
Totaal unieke hits121082
Gemiddelde hits/dag1471
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag61
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

30-09-20141389105
29-09-20143256134
28-09-20142785133
27-09-20142801131
26-09-2014251474
25-09-2014252775
24-09-2014209379
23-09-2014246070
22-09-2014279652
21-09-2014297354
20-09-2014208936
19-09-2014207645
18-09-2014191975
17-09-2014277575
16-09-2014212452
15-09-2014231946
14-09-2014186564
13-09-2014200095
12-09-20141749136
11-09-20142268174
10-09-20142194204
09-09-20142049111
08-09-20142449138
07-09-20142169128
06-09-20142244151
05-09-20142666191
04-09-20142672153
03-09-20142422144
02-09-20142169144
01-09-20142158118
31-08-20142509103


MaandHitsUnieke hits

September 2014699703187
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659
Oktober 2013557362360


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 05:38:29
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 05:25:03
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 05:08:00
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 05:07:59
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 04:54:12
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 04:54:11
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 04:53:50
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 04:35:26
http://tovaroboom.vast.ru/2014-09-30 04:30:37
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 04:20:44
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 04:01:20
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 03:43:00
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 03:42:30
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 03:42:20
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 03:20:33
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:56:30
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:56:23
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:55:23
http://mysqlodbcadriverrv.soup.io2014-09-30 02:44:17
http://mysqlodbcadriverrv.soup.io2014-09-30 02:44:07
http://mysqlodbcadriverrv.soup.io2014-09-30 02:44:04
http://mysqlodbcadriverrv.soup.io2014-09-30 02:44:01
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:33:04
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:32:40
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:32:33
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:13:52
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 02:13:50
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 01:52:40
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 01:51:31
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-30 01:51:20


ZoekmachinesHits

google11455
yahoo281
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox13243
IE 611439
Opera7221
IE 76048
IE 51338
IE 4151
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP35081
Windows Vista34485
Mac OS X3054
Windows 20001675
Linux1462
Windows Me868
Windows NT 4.0465
Windows 95465
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel36912
Nederland28433
Netwerk15920
Rusland5480
UkraÔne1821
BelgiŽ1371
Duitsland1200
Zweden701
Organisatie685
BraziliŽ339
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ232


Bezoekers onlineTijd