Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits3054695
Totaal unieke hits126102
Gemiddelde hits/dag1495
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag62
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

28-11-2014282953
27-11-2014316976
26-11-2014283063
25-11-2014254362
24-11-2014655286
23-11-2014551955
22-11-2014402856
21-11-2014176556
20-11-2014297373
19-11-2014365978
18-11-2014629471
17-11-2014359469
16-11-2014330156
15-11-2014279663
14-11-2014312253
13-11-2014245050
12-11-2014322653
11-11-2014254356
10-11-2014257570
09-11-2014219752
08-11-2014133162
07-11-2014185880
06-11-2014134983
05-11-2014125299
04-11-2014134491
03-11-2014141794
02-11-20141999123
01-11-2014151794
31-10-2014191389
30-10-20141763119
29-10-20141878114


MaandHitsUnieke hits

November 2014800291977
Oktober 2014546282980
September 2014713473250
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l0IQt_O2Au82014-11-28 07:06:54
http://za-otechestvo.ru/2014-11-28 07:00:34
http://www.google.nl/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s..2014-11-28 06:46:41
http://ru.drugspowerstore.com/information.php..2014-11-28 06:24:53
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EgQh8mcUndw2014-11-28 06:15:58
http://tm95.ru/podshipniki-importnye/rolikovi..2014-11-28 05:53:34
http://lfmobili.by/index.php?option=com_conte..2014-11-28 05:40:25
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jCvObqpUSc82014-11-28 05:18:13
http://www.artparquet.ru/2014-11-28 05:11:17
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Al2mTQFchjY2014-11-28 04:10:41
http://www.winconsoles.nl/2014-11-28 03:31:14
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fXDaP6FxxXU2014-11-28 02:54:38
http://www.bing.com/search?q=www.alleradiozen..2014-11-28 02:54:23
http://alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken.html2014-11-28 02:33:41
http://abgymniccs.apishops.ru2014-11-28 02:28:56
http://npoet.ru/2014-11-28 01:52:38
http://www.buenosearch.com/?q=alle+radiozende..2014-11-28 01:44:24
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_yRIKYnUdw2014-11-28 00:55:07
http://4paydayloan.com/CA/2014-11-28 00:16:16
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_yRIKYnUdw2014-11-27 23:49:32
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_yRIKYnUdw2014-11-27 22:40:51
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i3MmT5YlMFg2014-11-27 22:31:48
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_yRIKYnUdw2014-11-27 21:32:48
http://amoremio.by/2014-11-27 21:15:08
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_yRIKYnUdw2014-11-27 20:24:52
http://vidimo.net2014-11-27 20:06:37
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_yRIKYnUdw2014-11-27 19:16:30
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-11-27 19:16:26
http://adaptep.info/adapteps15.html2014-11-27 18:34:42
http://angara-bel.ru/index.php/nedvizhimost2014-11-27 18:25:41


ZoekmachinesHits

google11527
yahoo297
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox13960
IE 611509
Opera7507
IE 76065
IE 51344
IE 4153
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows Vista37015
Windows XP35811
Mac OS X3210
Windows 20001683
Linux1546
Windows Me874
Windows 95468
Windows NT 4.0465
Windows 98262


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel38281
Nederland28649
Netwerk16815
Rusland5746
UkraÔne1867
BelgiŽ1389
Duitsland1255
Zweden712
Organisatie712
BraziliŽ422
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ244


Bezoekers onlineTijd