Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2889439
Totaal unieke hits120112
Gemiddelde hits/dag1465
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag61
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

19-09-201453918
18-09-2014191975
17-09-2014277575
16-09-2014212452
15-09-2014231946
14-09-2014186564
13-09-2014200095
12-09-20141749136
11-09-20142268174
10-09-20142194204
09-09-20142049111
08-09-20142449138
07-09-20142169128
06-09-20142244151
05-09-20142666191
04-09-20142672153
03-09-20142422144
02-09-20142169144
01-09-20142158118
31-08-20142509103
30-08-2014252290
29-08-2014349995
28-08-2014226176
27-08-2014156665
26-08-2014202092
25-08-2014156897
24-08-2014146993
23-08-2014247193
22-08-2014256170
21-08-20143249103
20-08-20143425101
19-08-2014295597


MaandHitsUnieke hits

September 2014407502217
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659
Oktober 2013557362360


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://www.all-new-games.ru/pc-games2014-09-18 23:23:21
http://www.netvibes.com/phenterminehcl2014-09-18 19:09:37
http://erectiledysfunctionpills365.com2014-09-18 18:19:45
http://soheadscaferde6082.webgarden.com2014-09-18 18:08:06
http://buyrisperdalshop.soup.io2014-09-18 18:06:37
http://hicams.net/vse_o_virte2014-09-18 18:05:40
http://onlinetopamaxbuy.com2014-09-18 18:01:18
http://crystalslot.com/2014-09-18 13:37:52
http://nl.yhs4.search.yahoo.com/yhs/search?hs..2014-09-18 13:03:42
http://www.bing.com/search?q=Alle+Radiozender..2014-09-18 12:58:01
http://www.freshberry.com.ua/2014-09-18 12:45:14
http://www.all-new-games.ru2014-09-18 12:36:51
http://www.freshberry.com.ua/2014-09-18 12:07:00
http://www.freshberry.com.ua/2014-09-18 11:56:45
http://escape-sp.ru/2014-09-18 11:27:14
http://trans.x-stars.ru/2014-09-18 11:26:26
http://escape-sp.ru/2014-09-18 11:14:22
https://www.facebook.com/PigusSkrydziaiTau2014-09-18 05:07:21
http://longsliv.info/longslis92.html2014-09-18 04:51:24
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-18 04:48:09
http://vechnaya-pamyat48.ru/2014-09-18 04:03:05
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-18 03:25:28
http://svarbit.com/2014-09-18 03:02:00
http://vucms.com/2014-09-18 02:32:23
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-18 01:03:58
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-18 01:03:28
http://hicams.net/vse_o_virte/seks-po-vebkame..2014-09-18 00:53:46
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-17 23:39:52
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-17 22:56:35
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-17 22:20:16


ZoekmachinesHits

google11453
yahoo278
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox13087
IE 611421
Opera7170
IE 76047
IE 51333
IE 4150
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP34920
Windows Vista33987
Mac OS X3047
Windows 20001670
Linux1456
Windows Me868
Windows NT 4.0465
Windows 95465
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel36655
Nederland28403
Netwerk15777
Rusland5432
UkraÔne1802
BelgiŽ1370
Duitsland1191
Zweden701
Organisatie681
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
BraziliŽ330
ItaliŽ228


Bezoekers onlineTijd