Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2851225
Totaal unieke hits118058
Gemiddelde hits/dag1458
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag60
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

02-09-201437845
01-09-20142158118
31-08-20142509103
30-08-2014252290
29-08-2014349995
28-08-2014226176
27-08-2014156665
26-08-2014202092
25-08-2014156897
24-08-2014146993
23-08-2014247193
22-08-2014256170
21-08-20143249103
20-08-20143425101
19-08-2014295597
18-08-2014227560
17-08-2014207058
16-08-2014214437
15-08-2014271375
14-08-2014210975
13-08-2014202758
12-08-2014205640
11-08-2014209085
10-08-20142058180
09-08-20142288195
08-08-20142269139
07-08-2014261189
06-08-2014257179
05-08-2014226145
04-08-2014285294
03-08-20142928110
02-08-2014263576


MaandHitsUnieke hits

September 20142536163
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659
Oktober 2013557362360


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 22:04:56
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 22:04:17
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 21:40:09
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 21:40:08
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 21:39:39
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 21:33:00
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 20:54:52
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 20:54:50
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 20:54:34
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 20:22:06
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 20:07:14
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 20:07:12
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 20:06:09
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 19:42:57
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 19:42:55
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 19:42:53
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 19:22:19
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 19:21:33
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 19:18:29
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 19:06:21
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 19:04:32
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 19:03:39
http://tedy.su/2014-09-01 18:54:01
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 18:31:08
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 18:31:07
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 18:31:07
http://www.western-sky-loans.com/2014-09-01 18:31:05
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 18:27:31
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 18:26:42
http://www.yelp.com/biz/western-sky-loans-wil..2014-09-01 18:26:41


ZoekmachinesHits

google11450
yahoo267
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox12768
IE 611412
Opera7010
IE 76044
IE 51329
IE 4150
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP34619
Windows Vista32802
Mac OS X3024
Windows 20001665
Linux1424
Windows Me867
Windows 95465
Windows NT 4.0464
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel36183
Nederland28359
Netwerk15479
Rusland5297
UkraÔne1777
BelgiŽ1363
Duitsland1153
Zweden696
Organisatie668
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
BraziliŽ283
ItaliŽ226


Bezoekers onlineTijd