Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits3095406
Totaal unieke hits128122
Gemiddelde hits/dag1500
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag62
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

19-12-201427413
18-12-201491039
17-12-201491238
16-12-201499352
15-12-2014174555
14-12-201467864
13-12-2014124565
12-12-2014133064
11-12-2014160164
10-12-2014160176
09-12-2014219576
08-12-2014131665
07-12-2014199789
06-12-20142412153
05-12-20142059140
04-12-20142794167
03-12-20142523159
02-12-20142214151
01-12-20142785134
30-11-20142824140
29-11-20144105160
28-11-20145027109
27-11-2014316976
26-11-2014283063
25-11-2014254362
24-11-2014655286
23-11-2014551955
22-11-2014402856
21-11-2014176556
20-11-2014297373
19-11-2014365978
18-11-2014629471


MaandHitsUnieke hits

December 2014315841664
November 2014891562333
Oktober 2014546282980
September 2014713473250
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd



ZoekmachinesHits

google11553
yahoo301
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox14240
IE 611584
Opera7588
IE 76074
IE 51359
IE 4155
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows Vista38095
Windows XP36121
Mac OS X3271
Windows 20001701
Linux1565
Windows Me882
Windows 95477
Windows NT 4.0469
Windows 98264


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel38775
Nederland28730
Netwerk16997
Rusland6265
UkraÔne1894
BelgiŽ1391
Duitsland1269
Organisatie724
Zweden712
BraziliŽ460
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ251


Bezoekers onlineTijd