Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2973043
Totaal unieke hits124065
Gemiddelde hits/dag1476
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag62
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

31-10-201429229
30-10-20141763119
29-10-20141878114
28-10-20141571113
27-10-2014109698
26-10-2014691125
25-10-2014241892
24-10-20141466124
23-10-20141062133
22-10-2014142746
21-10-2014208985
20-10-2014124448
19-10-2014153847
18-10-2014111957
17-10-2014117162
16-10-2014105558
15-10-2014184386
14-10-2014202885
13-10-2014170886
12-10-2014197578
11-10-20142327115
10-10-20142738124
09-10-20142117119
08-10-20141660154
07-10-2014224194
06-10-20142162154
05-10-2014230753
04-10-2014199180
03-10-2014212399
02-10-2014206792
01-10-20141840151
30-09-20142766168


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Oktober 2014530072920
September 2014713473250
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 21:52:10
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 21:49:54
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 21:48:09
http://cubenip.info/cubenips140.html2014-10-30 21:46:57
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 20:29:09
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 20:29:07
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 19:19:54
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 19:19:53
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 19:19:50
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 18:16:18
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 18:15:54
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 18:15:15
http://buy-viagraonline365.com2014-10-30 18:11:39
http://www.purevolume.com/velpdau2qr685lmy6m7..2014-10-30 18:10:56
http://onlinetadalafilbuy.com2014-10-30 18:09:17
http://xn-----8kcobuvclekgd5u.xn--p1ai/2014-10-30 18:03:10
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 17:01:58
http://www.porntubedb.com/search/russian-fuck..2014-10-30 16:56:25
http://www.hdpornjoy.com/latest/2014-10-30 16:41:38
http://www.pin.nu/2014-10-30 16:27:38
http://voditeltrezviy.ru/uslugi/voditel-vykho..2014-10-30 16:04:48
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 16:02:34
http://elkacentr.ru/novyj-god-v-detskom-sadu-..2014-10-30 15:46:42
http://design-lands.ru/vyirubka-derevev/2014-10-30 15:27:19
http://www.crashescars.com2014-10-30 15:05:42
http://www.epicvin.com/2014-10-30 14:48:04
http://paydayloans.setifaq.org/2014-10-30 14:42:39
http://etslight.ru/?utm_source=frm&utm_medium..2014-10-30 14:21:32
http://www.miltonmgt.com/2014-10-30 14:03:19
http://radiodetals.ru/2014-10-30 13:26:49


ZoekmachinesHits

google11473
yahoo291
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox13695
IE 611462
Opera7414
IE 76056
IE 51339
IE 4153
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows Vista36136
Windows XP35518
Mac OS X3122
Windows 20001678
Linux1505
Windows Me869
Windows 95466
Windows NT 4.0465
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel37642
Nederland28522
Netwerk16547
Rusland5604
UkraÔne1851
BelgiŽ1381
Duitsland1226
Zweden709
Organisatie700
BraziliŽ379
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ239


Bezoekers onlineTijd