Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits3030159
Totaal unieke hits125696
Gemiddelde hits/dag1488
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag62
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

22-11-2014293445
21-11-2014176556
20-11-2014297373
19-11-2014365978
18-11-2014629471
17-11-2014359469
16-11-2014330156
15-11-2014279663
14-11-2014312253
13-11-2014245050
12-11-2014322653
11-11-2014254356
10-11-2014257570
09-11-2014219752
08-11-2014133162
07-11-2014185880
06-11-2014134983
05-11-2014125299
04-11-2014134491
03-11-2014141794
02-11-20141999123
01-11-2014151794
31-10-2014191389
30-10-20141763119
29-10-20141878114
28-10-20141571113
27-10-2014109698
26-10-2014691125
25-10-2014241892
24-10-20141466124
23-10-20141062133


MaandHitsUnieke hits

November 2014554931571
Oktober 2014546282980
September 2014713473250
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://download-free-files-now.com/download-d..2014-11-22 09:13:07
http://4paydayloan.com2014-11-22 08:34:16
http://allmanuals.educy.ru/google/7.php2014-11-22 08:15:04
http://hakopitel.info/hakopits44.html2014-11-22 06:07:54
http://gaarasandy.zikle.nl/2014-11-22 05:51:36
http://allmanuals.educy.ru/google/3.php2014-11-22 05:05:25
http://allmanuals.educy.ru/google/1.php2014-11-22 03:53:07
http://amoremio.by/2014-11-22 03:44:07
http://a1realestateagent.com/my-little-pony-f..2014-11-22 03:42:45
http://a1realestateagent.com/my-little-pony-f..2014-11-22 03:41:41
http://alle-radiozenders.nl/2014-11-22 01:44:32
http://www.bing.com/search?q=alleradiozenders..2014-11-22 00:21:52
http://uiutdom.ru/2014-11-21 19:38:26
http://profil-saiding.ru/2014-11-21 19:23:17
http://podyshcki.info/podyshcs35.html2014-11-21 18:54:13
http://buttons-for-website.com2014-11-21 18:12:48
http://cvety24.by/2014-11-21 17:50:12
http://forum.taihouse.ru/2014-11-21 17:45:01
http://prednisone365.com2014-11-21 17:19:02
http://paydayloansvirginia.tk2014-11-21 17:02:19
http://jarscob.soup.io/post/490130614/where-t..2014-11-21 17:00:48
http://4paydayloan.com/AR/2014-11-21 14:26:54
https://www.google.nl/2014-11-21 13:24:11
http://buttons-for-website.com2014-11-21 13:08:51
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-11-21 10:57:01
http://lfmobili.by/2014-11-21 07:13:23
http://buttons-for-website.com2014-11-21 07:11:46
http://podyshcki.info/podyshcs116.html2014-11-21 06:38:04
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-11-21 06:08:48
http://www.google.nl/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s..2014-11-21 05:23:48


ZoekmachinesHits

google11520
yahoo295
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox13912
IE 611486
Opera7493
IE 76063
IE 51339
IE 4153
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows Vista36867
Windows XP35754
Mac OS X3196
Windows 20001679
Linux1546
Windows Me873
Windows 95466
Windows NT 4.0465
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel38141
Nederland28623
Netwerk16761
Rusland5711
UkraÔne1859
BelgiŽ1389
Duitsland1248
Zweden712
Organisatie708
BraziliŽ417
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ242


Bezoekers onlineTijd