Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2960895
Totaal unieke hits123124
Gemiddelde hits/dag1476
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag61
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

23-10-2014896
22-10-2014142746
21-10-2014208985
20-10-2014124448
19-10-2014153847
18-10-2014111957
17-10-2014117162
16-10-2014105558
15-10-2014184386
14-10-2014202885
13-10-2014170886
12-10-2014197578
11-10-20142327115
10-10-20142738124
09-10-20142117119
08-10-20141660154
07-10-2014224194
06-10-20142162154
05-10-2014230753
04-10-2014199180
03-10-2014212399
02-10-2014206792
01-10-20141840151
30-09-20142766168
29-09-20143256134
28-09-20142785133
27-09-20142801131
26-09-2014251474
25-09-2014252775
24-09-2014209379
23-09-2014246070
22-09-2014279652


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Oktober 2014408591979
September 2014713473250
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://buysildenafilnline365.com2014-10-22 18:15:30
http://buyzoviraxonline.tk2014-10-22 18:09:56
http://julioan.soup.io/post/474799527/blackhe..2014-10-22 18:03:08
http://domdeco.info/forum/2014-10-22 14:50:26
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-10-22 12:07:00
http://brandov.ru2014-10-22 10:43:00
http://paqocezopu.wordpress.com2014-10-22 09:50:04
http://www.lida-ru.com/product3.html2014-10-22 09:00:54
http://prostinya.info/prostins122.html2014-10-22 07:42:25
http://x-stars.ru/2014-10-22 06:54:14
http://vucms.com/2014-10-22 03:32:57
http://blog.c21mclennan.com/87d5f-sitemap-cra..2014-10-22 03:32:28
http://artefakct.com/12-films2014-10-22 03:18:49
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-10-22 03:18:11
http://reefcorals.ru/2014-10-22 03:04:43
https://www.bing.com/search?q=alle%20radiozen..2014-10-22 02:11:49
http://nl.yhs4.search.yahoo.com/yhs/search?hs..2014-10-22 00:40:44
http://www.atlantminsk.ru/category/modul/2014-10-21 19:02:02
http://lizuny.info/lizunys24.html2014-10-21 18:58:28
http://buyclomidonline24h.com2014-10-21 18:10:44
http://buyzoviraxonline.tk2014-10-21 18:08:54
http://jeannetkcte.mywapblog.com/flowers-get-..2014-10-21 18:00:57
http://uhovifi.wordpress.com2014-10-21 15:17:53
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-10-21 15:16:21
http://alle-radiozenders.nl/2014-10-21 13:08:39
http://skandinaviska-bladet.com/arkiv.html2014-10-21 11:32:44
http://www.tksn.ru/2014-10-21 08:23:24
http://svetootrajatel.info/svetoots14.html2014-10-21 08:18:52
http://snyat-kvartiru-ufa.ru/2014-10-21 07:30:59
http://sms2x2.ru/2014-10-21 07:24:06


ZoekmachinesHits

google11459
yahoo289
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox13548
IE 611459
Opera7345
IE 76052
IE 51339
IE 4153
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows Vista35600
Windows XP35370
Mac OS X3102
Windows 20001678
Linux1495
Windows Me869
Windows 95466
Windows NT 4.0465
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel37418
Nederland28488
Netwerk16287
Rusland5574
UkraÔne1848
BelgiŽ1376
Duitsland1221
Zweden704
Organisatie697
BraziliŽ369
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ237


Bezoekers onlineTijd