Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2618083
Totaal unieke hits110230
Gemiddelde hits/dag1440
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag61
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

17-04-2014155861
16-04-2014126653
15-04-2014103049
14-04-201487237
13-04-2014102942
12-04-201497541
11-04-2014106039
10-04-2014141146
09-04-2014212161
09-04-2014212161
08-04-201493742
07-04-201488231
06-04-201487543
05-04-201480945
04-04-201484537
03-04-201483534
02-04-2014113345
01-04-201494537
31-03-2014105238
30-03-2014120749
29-03-201494044
28-03-201489943
27-03-2014132044
26-03-2014103242
25-03-201496944
24-03-2014130634
23-03-201490734
22-03-201490539
21-03-201435152
20-03-201438145
19-03-201424634
18-03-201430027


MaandHitsUnieke hits

April 201418585744
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659
Oktober 2013557362360
September 2013658462243
Augustus 2013757272412
Juli 2013887892590
Juni 2013784572332
Mei 2013756562124


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://berezkatur.ru/berezkas132.html2014-04-17 21:33:59
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-17 19:47:13
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-17 12:38:27
http://admin.reflink.nl/2014-04-17 10:04:48
http://ecofrantumazioni.com/f6d6b-thongs-deat..2014-04-17 09:47:40
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-17 08:22:59
http://mbktula.ru/mbktulas158.html2014-04-17 03:21:50
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-17 02:58:19
http://www.bing.com/search?q=statistieken+fre..2014-04-17 01:20:51
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-17 00:42:42
http://rescandna4909.soup.io2014-04-17 00:12:49
http://2desyrelxa.soup.io2014-04-17 00:11:53
http://howtobuynizoral200mgorder.snack.ws2014-04-17 00:11:52
http://buylasixau.ek.la2014-04-17 00:07:17
http://aethwxz.host.sk/sitemap.html2014-04-17 00:06:41
http://atbharid129.soup.io2014-04-17 00:05:56
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-04-16 19:19:52
http://buyprotonix40mgfromusa.soup.io2014-04-16 14:35:27
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-16 12:06:06
http://nl.yhs4.search.yahoo.com/yhs/search;_y..2014-04-16 11:48:02
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-16 11:06:49
http://admin.reflink.nl/2014-04-16 10:20:40
http://mmid.ru2014-04-16 03:29:53
http://www.google.nl/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s..2014-04-16 03:29:12
http://voleybol-krasnodar.ru/voleybos95.html2014-04-16 02:02:47
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-16 01:48:53
http://whois.domaintools.com/alle-radiozender..2014-04-16 01:26:42
http://ahashearing.com.au/riddim-dvd-2007-557..2014-04-16 01:22:11
http://gbuyglucophagejq.soup.io2014-04-16 00:36:06
http://1zoviraxar.soup.io2014-04-16 00:34:57


ZoekmachinesHits

google11250
yahoo231
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox11848
IE 611134
Opera6642
IE 76002
IE 51270
IE 4146
Konqueror14
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP33550
Windows Vista30071
Mac OS X2820
Windows 20001594
Linux1180
Windows Me850
Windows NT 4.0460
Windows 95445
Windows 98256


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel33080
Nederland27861
Netwerk14564
Rusland4968
UkraÔne1646
BelgiŽ1323
Duitsland1043
Zweden667
Organisatie602
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ210
Republiek TsjechiŽ165
BraziliŽ162


Bezoekers onlineTijd