Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2764302
Totaal unieke hits114893
Gemiddelde hits/dag1442
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag60
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

25-07-201479429
24-07-2014148844
23-07-2014142253
22-07-2014303447
21-07-2014338843
20-07-2014197333
19-07-2014152945
18-07-2014125544
17-07-2014132137
16-07-2014180671
15-07-2014142150
14-07-2014171154
13-07-2014181444
12-07-2014178843
11-07-2014162155
10-07-2014162054
09-07-2014144643
08-07-2014116234
07-07-2014126529
06-07-201481340
05-07-201463751
04-07-2014132354
03-07-201454636
02-07-201468736
01-07-201483436
30-06-201451630
29-06-201498446
28-06-201470541
27-06-2014101851
26-06-201488628
25-06-201497735


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Juli 2014366981105
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659
Oktober 2013557362360
September 2013658462243
Augustus 2013757272412


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://www.google.com/url?sa=D&q=http://www.a..2014-07-25 01:51:31
http://www.kiesfm.nl/partners.php2014-07-25 00:21:21
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/2014-07-24 22:38:56
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-24 22:14:47
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-24 19:09:53
http://gadjets.mobi/gadjetss170.html2014-07-24 19:05:45
http://icbuyrenova.soup.io2014-07-24 18:25:07
http://buylevaquing0.soup.io2014-07-24 18:15:32
http://orinpakdeda5548.evenweb.com2014-07-24 18:07:42
http://gigart.net/los-gitanos-c5a012014-07-24 18:01:10
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-24 17:39:04
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl2014-07-24 14:52:01
http://eros-reviews3.mobi2014-07-24 13:27:50
http://www.bing.com/search?q=alle+radiozender..2014-07-24 12:01:44
http://musicas.kambasoft.com/2.php?u=http://a..2014-07-24 10:32:32
http://www.lookany.com/search/alle+frequentie..2014-07-24 07:03:18
http://alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken.html2014-07-24 06:29:17
http://reviewvin.com/2014-07-24 05:30:21
http://www.bing.com/search?q=alle+radio+zende..2014-07-24 04:25:29
http://www.crashescars.com/2014-07-24 04:14:43
http://www.biomaris.ru/catalog/skin-care/Med?..2014-07-24 03:05:53
http://www.salvage-cars-for-sale.info/2014-07-24 02:06:45
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-24 00:18:53
http://www.autobidmaster.ru/2014-07-23 23:12:40
http://flagyls.soup.io2014-07-23 18:29:46
http://buy-ceftin-250mg-now.soup.io2014-07-23 18:16:40
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-23 18:15:11
http://lessfaputlasyn5295.evenweb.com2014-07-23 18:07:25
http://sofochurch.com/a-bubble-writing-f59d12014-07-23 18:00:13
http://www.google.nl/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s..2014-07-23 16:25:55


ZoekmachinesHits

google11284
yahoo262
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox12311
IE 611372
Opera6800
IE 76030
IE 51322
IE 4150
Konqueror14
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP34151
Windows Vista31154
Mac OS X2963
Windows 20001656
Linux1331
Windows Me863
Windows 95465
Windows NT 4.0464
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel35320
Nederland28220
Netwerk15105
Rusland5140
UkraÔne1697
BelgiŽ1348
Duitsland1107
Zweden681
Organisatie647
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ216
BraziliŽ198
Republiek TsjechiŽ166


Bezoekers onlineTijd