Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2625917
Totaal unieke hits110526
Gemiddelde hits/dag1440
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag61
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

23-04-201413316
22-04-2014140454
21-04-2014136557
20-04-2014147050
19-04-2014160959
18-04-2014181360
17-04-2014159861
16-04-2014126653
15-04-2014103049
14-04-201487237
13-04-2014102942
12-04-201497541
11-04-2014106039
10-04-2014141146
09-04-2014212161
09-04-2014212161
08-04-201493742
07-04-201488231
06-04-201487543
05-04-201480945
04-04-201484537
03-04-201483534
02-04-2014113345
01-04-201494537
31-03-2014105238
30-03-2014120749
29-03-201494044
28-03-201489943
27-03-2014132044
26-03-2014103242
25-03-201496944
24-03-2014130634


MaandHitsUnieke hits

April 2014264191040
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659
Oktober 2013557362360
September 2013658462243
Augustus 2013757272412
Juli 2013887892590
Juni 2013784572332
Mei 2013756562124


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-23 01:43:28
http://ordersumycinlowprice.soup.io2014-04-23 01:17:24
http://www.bing.com/search?q=alle+fm+zenders&..2014-04-23 01:08:27
http://3protonixae.soup.io2014-04-23 00:35:35
http://d9buyaricept.soup.io2014-04-23 00:27:33
http://2cytotecue.soup.io2014-04-23 00:21:30
http://23.fbcmurr-ellsinlet.info/2014-04-23 00:10:40
http://tablistho7146.soup.io2014-04-23 00:02:05
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-22 19:54:24
http://23.eartha-nonymous.info/2014-04-22 19:14:04
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-22 13:17:12
http://www.google.nl/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=allerad..2014-04-22 13:11:30
http://admin.reflink.nl/2014-04-22 06:30:47
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-22 05:14:17
http://www.bing.com/search?q=radio5fm&form=MS..2014-04-22 04:55:36
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/2014-04-22 04:44:22
http://search.snapdo.com/?st=ds&q=alle+radioz..2014-04-22 03:29:59
http://www.google.com/url?sa=D&q=http://www.a..2014-04-22 03:15:07
http://gechirsclub3882.soup.io2014-04-22 02:57:47
http://parduslinux.ru/pardusls49.html2014-04-22 02:27:31
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-04-22 02:02:17
http://ordervibramycinonlinecanada.soup.io2014-04-22 01:53:12
http://zcfbsfgv.host.sk/sitemap.html2014-04-22 00:25:10
http://poshiv-chehol.ru2014-04-22 00:24:41
http://poshiv-chehol.ru2014-04-22 00:24:38
http://poshiv-chehol.ru2014-04-22 00:24:13
http://2buyglucophagell.soup.io2014-04-22 00:16:37
http://4mstrattera3.soup.io2014-04-22 00:11:23
http://j5proscar.soup.io2014-04-22 00:03:20
http://tentplanrup7935.soup.io2014-04-22 00:02:18


ZoekmachinesHits

google11256
yahoo231
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox11870
IE 611147
Opera6655
IE 76003
IE 51272
IE 4147
Konqueror14
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP33576
Windows Vista30146
Mac OS X2829
Windows 20001596
Linux1186
Windows Me850
Windows NT 4.0460
Windows 95446
Windows 98257


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel33241
Nederland27888
Netwerk14611
Rusland4975
UkraÔne1647
BelgiŽ1323
Duitsland1044
Zweden667
Organisatie602
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ211
Republiek TsjechiŽ165
BraziliŽ162


Bezoekers onlineTijd