Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits2770598
Totaal unieke hits115073
Gemiddelde hits/dag1442
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag60
Drukste dag21-11-2011
Aantal bezoekers348


DatumHitsUnieke hits

29-07-2014120927
28-07-2014127146
27-07-2014145844
26-07-2014154342
25-07-2014160950
24-07-2014148844
23-07-2014142253
22-07-2014303447
21-07-2014338843
20-07-2014197333
19-07-2014152945
18-07-2014125544
17-07-2014132137
16-07-2014180671
15-07-2014142150
14-07-2014171154
13-07-2014181444
12-07-2014178843
11-07-2014162155
10-07-2014162054
09-07-2014144643
08-07-2014116234
07-07-2014126529
06-07-201481340
05-07-201463751
04-07-2014132354
03-07-201454636
02-07-201468736
01-07-201483436
30-06-201451630
29-06-201498446


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Juli 2014429941285
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313
Januari 2014119471425
December 2013512281652
November 2013402811659
Oktober 2013557362360
September 2013658462243
Augustus 2013757272412


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://salice.com.ru/casual-sunglasses2014-07-29 06:36:46
http://buh-ms.ru/accounting_support/sostavlen..2014-07-29 05:38:32
http://bestmaster62.ru/2014-07-29 05:12:15
http://abc-import.ru/catalog/vse_noutbuki/hp/..2014-07-29 04:40:22
http://admin.reflink.nl/2014-07-29 04:26:23
http://www.tecspb.ru/narushka/proizvodstvo-na..2014-07-29 00:25:02
http://uastar.net2014-07-28 23:25:22
http://usbfleshki.info/usbfless127.html2014-07-28 21:29:15
http://wbuyrulide08.snack.ws2014-07-28 18:21:33
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-28 18:19:58
http://2xifaxan3g.snack.ws2014-07-28 18:16:29
http://podugebookga5826.evenweb.com2014-07-28 18:04:50
http://microbix.com/animal-patterns-d5f992014-07-28 18:00:13
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-28 17:24:01
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-28 13:40:56
http://www.vinden.be/ws?q=alle%20radiozenders..2014-07-28 13:10:34
http://youtube-downloader.savetubevideo.com/y..2014-07-28 12:50:43
http://www.climacond.ru/2014-07-28 11:33:21
http://modelme.club/2014-07-28 10:37:02
http://www.vinden.be/ws?q=alle%20radiozenders..2014-07-28 09:40:08
http://new.gabeshop.ru/2014-07-28 08:46:47
http://admin.reflink.nl/2014-07-28 07:47:52
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-07-28 05:46:53
http://www.cleanfreeporn.com/ru/2014-07-28 05:33:43
http://www.alle-radiozenders.nl/statistieken...2014-07-28 05:25:45
http://www.bing.com/search?q=alle+radiozender..2014-07-28 05:02:23
http://usbfleshki.info/usbfless111.html2014-07-28 04:37:41
http://buyoptivar5mlonlineargentina.soup.io2014-07-28 04:18:13
http://a-class.org/2014-07-28 04:09:48
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2014-07-28 03:59:14


ZoekmachinesHits

google11284
yahoo263
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

Firefox12330
IE 611376
Opera6804
IE 76030
IE 51322
IE 4150
Konqueror14
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP34173
Windows Vista31217
Mac OS X2971
Windows 20001656
Linux1336
Windows Me863
Windows 95465
Windows NT 4.0464
Windows 98260


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel35384
Nederland28236
Netwerk15122
Rusland5154
UkraÔne1698
BelgiŽ1354
Duitsland1108
Zweden681
Organisatie649
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ219
BraziliŽ208
Republiek TsjechiŽ166


Bezoekers onlineTijd