Algemeen

Statistieken sinds26-04-2009
Totaal hits3171770
Totaal unieke hits154012
Gemiddelde hits/dag1507
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag73
Drukste dag13-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3356


DatumHitsUnieke hits

29-01-201518501409
28-01-201534252664
27-01-201517161159
26-01-201530642560
25-01-201535452929
24-01-201531022337
23-01-2015133658
22-01-201523644
21-01-201533641
20-01-201550456
19-01-201550044
18-01-2015218237
17-01-2015219043
16-01-2015239144
15-01-2015186949
14-01-2015220348
13-01-20153897551
12-01-201548853356
11-01-201526741571
10-01-2015110249
09-01-20154168316
08-01-201553112465
07-01-201534142639
06-01-20152288113
05-01-2015225447
04-01-201592958
03-01-2015157475
02-01-2015137988
01-01-20151131129
31-12-2014757122
30-12-2014762140


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Januari 20156545524979
December 2014424932575
November 2014891562333
Oktober 2014546282980
September 2014713473250
Augustus 2014743442733
Juli 2014467411374
Juni 2014387371215
Mei 2014520571674
April 2014373121413
Maart 2014183801292
Februari 2014109431313


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://luckyjet2015.ru/igrovye-avtomaty-alkat..2015-01-29 08:45:36
http://luckyjet2015.ru/igrovye-avtomaty-alkat..2015-01-29 08:45:36
http://luckyjet2015.ru/igrovye-avtomaty-alkat..2015-01-29 08:45:35
http://gaarasandy.zikle.nl/2015-01-29 08:30:13
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2015-01-29 07:26:36
http://forum-ru.joyheat.com/showthread.php?27..2015-01-29 06:44:45
http://forum-ru.joyheat.com/showthread.php?27..2015-01-29 06:44:44
http://forum-ru.joyheat.com/showthread.php?27..2015-01-29 06:44:42
http://www.kramasudan.net/vb/member.php?u=677..2015-01-29 06:32:59
http://www.kramasudan.net/vb/member.php?u=677..2015-01-29 06:32:59
http://ytepliteli.info/yteplits84.html2015-01-29 06:19:00
http://tuescueladeinformatica.com/aula/index...2015-01-29 05:31:36
http://tuescueladeinformatica.com/aula/index...2015-01-29 05:31:35
http://tuescueladeinformatica.com/aula/index...2015-01-29 05:31:31
http://taihouse.ru/2015-01-29 05:11:46
http://woman-tampon.ru/2015-01-29 04:42:32
http://powerful.lirafort.com2015-01-29 04:34:00
http://semalt.semalt.com/crawler.php?u=http:/..2015-01-29 04:16:25
http://wingels-5-jahreszeiten.de/site2015-01-29 04:06:25
http://fashionchemics.nl/blogg2015-01-29 04:05:49
http://htmlstud10.com/site2015-01-29 04:05:34
http://miekemudde.nl/wp2015-01-29 04:05:16
http://shop.portodicavallo.fr/blogs2015-01-29 04:05:00
http://stadie-marketing.de/wp2015-01-29 04:04:58
http://zpd.net.pl/img2015-01-29 04:04:12
http://9dce179d3b.url-de-test.ws/home2015-01-29 04:03:38
http://workandlife.hu/blogg2015-01-29 04:03:20
http://guiapubliqueja.com.br/img2015-01-29 04:03:05
http://dlharbour.co.uk/www2015-01-29 04:02:48
http://ecomarkt.se/wordpress2015-01-29 04:02:32


ZoekmachinesHits

google11615
yahoo306
altavista5
ilse1


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 635067
Firefox14522
Opera7670
IE 76104
IE 51393
IE 4155
Konqueror15
Netscape 62


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP59838
Windows Vista39059
Mac OS X3389
Windows 20001732
Linux1638
Windows Me893
Windows 95491
Windows NT 4.0478
Windows 98270


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel40077
Nederland28906
Netwerk22529
Rusland6415
UkraÔne3270
BelgiŽ1399
Duitsland1327
Kazakhstan1100
BraziliŽ981
Rusland863
Organisatie763
Thailand758
Zweden712
Turkije642
Mexico489
ArgentiniŽ480
Brits Indiaans Oceaan grondgebied336
ItaliŽ326
Japan312
India305
Vietnam289


Bezoekers onlineTijd